Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Eurospeeday Lausitz 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Ybrig IKSM
Slalom
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Köchli René9786.6487.4559.5695.4590.0092.8683.3391.6795.8362.5081.2593.75
2Egli Philip8671.0583.88550.2258.3392.8693.7591.6790.0087.5094.4462.50
3Andrey Thomas8652.7481.59519.4195.0082.1463.8986.1169.4480.5688.1087.50
4B├Âniger Mario8533.9966.75442.3283.3350.0078.5770.0075.0054.1741.6781.25
5von Rotz Dominic5358.3371.67358.3387.5083.3375.0062.5050.00
6Huwiler Tom8368.0646.01330.5638.8962.5050.0050.0025.0087.5012.5041.67
7Kupper Urs5295.0059295.0045.0037.5062.5075.0075.00
8Böhler Stefan6191.6731.95191.6725.0025.0016.6725.0025.0075.00
9Hofstetter Rico3190.5563.52190.5543.1865.7981.58
10Hollenstein Markus6187.3331.22187.3346.4338.2416.6725.0029.1731.82
11Külling Andi3150.0050150.0050.0050.0050.00
12Schoch Jürg3104.4034.8104.4020.8330.0053.57
13Küpfer Patrick4103.2125.8103.2111.5450.0016.6725.00
14Leupi Mario657.829.6457.8213.6411.545.568.3312.506.25
15B├Âniger-Gasser Erika320.566.8520.565.5610.005.00
16Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
17Schwizgebel Mirco19.389.389.389.38