Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2022Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Arlberg - Samsatg
Slalom
Arlberg - Freitag
Slalom
Ambri LOC
Slalom
Ambri
Slalom
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
La Roche - La Berra SO
Bergrennen
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Röthis April
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Egli Philip11926.1784.2538.2687.5087.5065.0081.2588.4694.4483.3375.0092.8687.5083.33
2Halter Joe8549.9968.75449.9983.3383.3350.0075.0050.0083.3350.0075.00
3Huwiler Tom11577.7252.52385.2116.6754.1765.0065.3870.0056.2550.0064.2964.2955.00
4Haltner Pascal4250.2962.57250.2983.3335.7156.25
5Hollenstein Markus6226.9137.82226.9116.6744.7443.7536.1143.3342.31
6Küpfer Patrick4160.0340.01160.0317.8622.7358.3361.11
7Siegenthaler Lukas2140.0070140.0070.0070.00
8Böhler Stefan6138.0523.01138.0530.5620.599.3841.6726.479.38
9Gasser Isidor 290.1845.0990.1821.43
10Külling Andi279.1739.5979.1716.6762.50
11Leupi Mario568.3813.6868.3820.8321.4311.548.336.25
12Krähenbühl Andy137.5037.537.5037.50