Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2018Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6N├╝rburgring 3
Time Attack (STAM)
Bas Monsieur
Slalom
Ambri LOC
Slalom
TT Circuit Assen
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont 2 (Drognens)
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 2
Time Attack (STAM)
Romont Sa Loc
Slalom
N├╝rburgring 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Eurospeeday Lausitz 1
Time Attack (STAM)
Ybrig IKSM
Slalom
Wangen SZ
Slalom
Ambri
Slalom
Cloture (Romont2)
Slalom
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Massongex SO
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
1. IDS Street Lauf Hockenheim
Drift
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon 2
Slalom
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Köchli René9786.6487.4559.5695.4590.0092.8683.3391.6795.8362.5081.2593.75
2Egli Philip10796.0579.61550.2250.0075.0058.3392.8693.7591.6790.0087.5094.4462.50
3Andrey Thomas9736.9681.88525.2089.1395.0082.1461.7683.3369.4480.5688.1087.50
4von Rotz Dominic7533.3376.19483.3387.5087.5087.5083.3375.0062.5050.00
5B├Âniger Mario14846.8760.49476.6170.0062.504.1734.6288.4683.3350.0053.1378.5770.0075.0054.1741.6781.25
6Kupper Urs9602.8266.98457.8277.2783.3345.0037.5072.2275.0062.5075.0075.00
7Halter Joe9562.5062.5412.5087.5050.0075.0050.0050.0050.0075.0050.0075.00
8Huwiler Tom8368.0646.01330.5638.8962.5050.0050.0025.0087.5012.5041.67
9Külling Andi5198.4939.7198.4931.8216.6750.0050.0050.00
10Hollenstein Markus7212.3330.33195.6625.0046.4338.2416.6725.0029.1731.82
11Böhler Stefan6191.6731.95191.6725.0025.0016.6725.0025.0075.00
12Hofstetter Rico3190.5563.52190.5543.1865.7981.58
13Okonek Chris4183.4545.86183.4540.9161.1135.0046.43
14Schoch Jürg4143.2935.82143.2938.8920.8330.0053.57
15Küpfer Patrick8143.6917.96136.553.5716.6711.5416.673.5750.0016.6725.00
16KOUSZ Ivan487.6821.9287.6818.008.8241.8918.97
17Schweizer Nicole375.002575.0029.1725.0020.83
18Leupi Mario767.829.6962.2610.0013.6411.545.568.3312.506.25
19Gasser Isidor 126.9226.9226.9226.92
20B├Âniger-Gasser Erika424.416.124.415.563.8510.005.00
21Linder Jacqueline113.6413.6413.6413.64
22Schwizgebel Mirco19.389.389.389.38