Meisterschaft - Übersicht


Beschreibung der Regeln
Jahr:

Rang2017Anz. RennenPunkte totalSchnittBeste 6Turckheim Trois Epis
Bergrennen
Genève Palexpo 2
Slalom
Bergrennen Eschdorf LUX
Bergrennen
Trento-Bondone
Bergrennen
Kitzeck AT
Bergrennen
Wangen SZ
Slalom
Ambri
Slalom
Cloture (Romont2)
Slalom
Chatel St. Denis
Bergrennen
Gurnigel
Bergrennen
Oberhallau
Bergrennen
Genève Palexpo
Slalom
St-Ursanne Les Rangiers
Bergrennen
Ayent Anzère
Bergrennen
Bure
Slalom
Reitnau
Bergrennen
Chamblon
Slalom
Hemberg
Bergrennen
Romont
Slalom
Saanen
Slalom
Pöllauberg
Bergrennen
Seewen SZ
Slalom
Frauenfeld
Slalom
Interlaken
Slalom
Biere
Slalom
1Köchli René9784.1687.13556.1483.3395.4595.0086.3690.0094.4487.5093.7558.33
2Egli Philip11875.9679.63534.1787.5090.0090.0070.0085.0091.6775.0062.5090.0070.0064.29
3Jaberg Marco8578.2472.28478.2450.0097.0687.5050.0086.0096.4355.0056.25
4Kupper Urs8576.8472.11468.5187.5073.0875.0058.3365.0087.5050.0080.43
5Halter Joe11716.6665.15466.6650.0050.0087.5083.3350.0075.0050.0050.0050.0087.5083.33
6Eggertswyler Thierry8521.9665.25441.9658.3355.0080.7773.5325.0081.2575.0073.08
7Krähenbühl Andy7469.9267.13411.5958.3370.0062.5070.0059.0975.0075.00
8Raemy Philippe8411.6451.46340.2145.0032.1477.2755.8846.4365.6350.0039.29
9Böniger Mario8347.8343.48325.8683.338.3350.0083.3341.6735.7131.8213.64
10Kistler Dany8377.3347.17308.0450.0043.7564.2943.7539.2943.7530.0062.50
11Huwiler Tom7240.5334.36226.8913.6441.6735.0026.4735.0045.0043.75
12Andrey Thomas3206.3668.79206.3645.0086.3675.00
13Böhler Stefan7125.8017.97121.254.5525.0015.005.0035.0031.2510.00
14Külling Andi184.3884.3884.3884.38
15Küpfer Patrick356.7018.956.703.5750.003.13
16Neuhaus Thomas859.657.4654.2110.006.002.5015.002.943.5712.507.14
17Schweizer Nicole138.2438.2438.2438.24